English (Skating)
honorary judge [correct]
OBS: Honorary Judges shall be placed on a reserve list and shall not be eligible to judge competitions and tests except on the request of the President, (...)
French (Patinage)
juge honoraire
OBS: Les juges honoraires seront inscrits sur une liste en tant que juges remplaçants et ils ne peuvent juger de compétition ni de test à moins que le président ne leur demande, (...)