English (Communication (Public Relations); Sciences - General)
festschriften in honour of distinguished colleagues
French (Communications (Relations publiques); Sciences - Généralités)
numéro spécial en l'honneur de collègues éminents [nom masculin]
OBS: Revues scientifiques