English (Phraseology; Ceremonial and Traditions (Military))
"Gulf and Kuwait" battle honour [correct]
French (Phraséologie; Cérémonial et traditions (Militaire))
honneur de guerre «Golfe et Koweit» [correct, nom masculin]