English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
hoof meal
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 666, schedule 2, section 15
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol)
farine de sabot
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 666, annexe 2, article 15