English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Insulating Blankets for Domestic Hot Water Heaters [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.65-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Matelas isolants pour chauffe-eau domestiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.65-M90