English (Geophysics; Water Supply; Heating)
natural hot water [correct]
CONT: ... recently a group of public buildings in Rotorua, North Island, New Zealand, was collectively supplied with natural hot waters.
French (Géophysique; Alimentation en eau; Chauffage)
eau chaude naturelle [nom féminin]