English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
hydraulic and power hub extractor
French (Outillage industriel; Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
arrache-moyeux hydraulique et mécanique [nom masculin]