English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System)
other hydrocephalus [correct]
OBS: G91.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux)
autres hydrocéphalies [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: G91.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso)
otros tipos de hidrocefalias [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: G91.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.