English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
hydrocodone bitartrate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bitartrate d'hydrocodone [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bitartrato de hidrocodona [nom masculin]