English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
hydrogen internal combustion engine car [correct]; HICE car [correct]
CONT: ... delivering hydrogen internal combustion engine (HICE) cars, pick-up trucks, SUVs [sports utility vehicles], and mass-transit buses along with fully-integrated hydrogen fueling stations for a sustainable transportation sector ...
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
voiture à moteur à combustion interne à hydrogène [correct, nom féminin]