English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
hydrogen production by way of electrolytic decomposition of water
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
production d'hydrogène par voie électrochimique [nom féminin]