English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
hydrogen production by high energy radiation techniques
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
production d'hydrogène par rayonnement hautes énergies [nom féminin]