English (Energy Transformation; Chemistry; Combustion and Fuels (Fireplaces))
hybrid electricity/hydrogen system
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Chimie; Combustion et combustibles (Foyers))
système électricité/hydrogène [nom masculin]