English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
by-products from 2, 6-dimethyl-4-heptanone, hydrogenated [correct, pluriel]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sous-produits hydrogénés de la 2,6-diméthylheptan-4-one [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]