English (Psychology)
sleep hygiene [correct]
DEF: [A set of practices or habits] necessary to have normal, quality nighttime sleep and full daytime alertness.
French (Psychologie)
hygiène du sommeil [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ensemble de mesures destinées à améliorer la qualité du sommeil.