English (Botany)
lobed fruit dense St. John’s wort [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Hypericaceae.
French (Botanique)
millepertuis densiflore à capsules lobées [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Hypéricacées.