English (Organization Planning)
idea wallet [correct]
DEF: A portfolio of problems to be solved and ideas worth elaborating.
French (Planification d'organisation)
pochette d'idées [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Portefeuille de problèmes à régler et d'idées intéressantes à développer.