English (Ignition Systems (Motor Vehicles); Anti-pollution Measures)
anti-pollution distributor; anti-pollution ignition distributor
French (Allumage (Véhicules automobiles); Mesures antipollution)
allumeur antipollution [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Allumeur qui, de par sa construction, ne pollue pas l'environnement.