English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
just-in-time, just enough learning [correct]; JIT/JE learning [correct]
CONT: In the new enterprise training model, the training group is chartered to provide just-in-time, just enough (JIT/JE) learning opportunities to all employees.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
apprentissage juste à temps, juste assez [proposition, nom masculin]; apprentissage juste-à-temps, juste assez [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
aprendizaje justo a tiempo, sólo lo necesario [nom masculin]