English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
just for me-just in time-just enough training [correct]
CONT: Needless to say that, transitioning from classroom to high-tech learning environments and creating "just for me-just in time-just enough" training requires systematic instructional design efforts.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
formation juste pour moi, juste à temps, juste assez [proposition, nom féminin]; formation juste pour moi, juste-à-temps, juste assez [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
formación justo a tiempo, sólo lo necesario, sólo para mí [nom féminin]