English (Social Legislation; Sociology)
community justice forum
OBS: Stages: incident/responsibility; voluntary/process; sessions; resolution; closure.
OBS: Source: RCMP [Royal Canadian Mounted Police].
French (Législation sociale; Sociologie)
mécanisme de justice communautaire [proposition, nom masculin]; processus de justice communautaire [proposition, nom masculin]