English (Office Automation)
line justification display [correct]
OBS: Some displays can show justification (even right-hand margin). Most display screens show this via interword spacing (extra "white" space between words). A few displays have a proportionally spaced character set, and can display justified lines of proportionally spaced characters with justification occurring via intercharacter spacing.
French (Bureautique)
affichage cadré [nom masculin]