English (Paperboard)
jute linerboard [correct]; jute liner board
DEF: A multi-ply paperboard lined with waste sulfate pulp and used chiefly as an outer facing in the manufacture of corrugated or solid fibre shipping containers.
French (Carton)
carton doublure à base de jute [proposition, nom masculin]