English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
Jutland horse [correct]; Jutland [correct]
OBS: Name of a breed.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
cheval du jutland; Jutland [nom masculin]
OBS: Race danoise de trait de taille moyenne.