English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Headquarters Allied Land Forces Schleswig-Holstein and Jutland Rendsburg [correct]; HQ LANDJUT Rendsburg [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Quartier général des Forces terrestres alliées, Schleswig-Holstein et Jutland, Rendsburg [correct]; QG LANDJUT Rendsburg [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.