English (The Skin; Cancers and Oncology)
juvenile fibroadenoma [correct]
OBS: 9030/0: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Appareil cutané; Cancers et oncologie)
fibro-adénome juvénile [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 9030/0 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.