English (Bacterial Diseases; Nervous System; Pregnancy, Reproduction and Perinatal Period)
late congenital neurosyphilis [correct]; juvenile neurosyphilis [correct]
OBS: A50.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Système nerveux; Grossesse, Reproduction et Périnatalité)
syphilis congénitale nerveuse tardive [correct, nom féminin]; neuro-syphilis juvénile [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A50.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.