English (Fish)
juvenile redfish [correct]
PHR: abundance of juvenile redfish
OBS: Family: Scorpaenidae.
French (Poissons)
sébaste juvénile [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Famille : Scorpaenidae.
Spanish (Peces)
gallineta juvenil [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Familia: Scorpaenidae.