English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
lack of amplitude [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
manque d'amplitude [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
falta de amplitud [correct, nom féminin]