English (Small Arms)
Laser Infantry Weapons Simulator [correct]; LIWS [correct]
OBS: Made by Laser and Atomic R&D, from Yugoslavia.
French (Armes légères)
simulateur LIWS [correct]; LIWS [correct]
OBS: Produit de la société yougoslave Laser and Atomic R&D.