English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Leachate Extraction Procedure [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 164-GP-1MP, 1987
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Méthode de lixiviation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 164-GP-1MP, 1987