English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
wiping bar assembly; lubricant distribution
OBS: FIST 01-41-079 Syn.: lubricant distribution (REMC 48, 386).
French (Voies ferrées)
distributeur de graisse
OBS: SNST T-9-0.924.1061 p. 81.