English (Transmission Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
lubricating oil cooler
French (Transmission (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
radiateur d'huile [nom masculin]; réfrigérant [nom masculin]; refroidisseur [nom masculin]