English (Parasitoses; The Lungs)
Echinococcus granulosus infection of lung [correct]
OBS: B67.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Parasitoses; Poumons)
infection pulmonaire à Echinococcus granulosus [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B67.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.