English (Nervous System; Immunology)
lupus cerebritis
OBS: lupus: The term is used in combination with the designation of a specific disease and of itself has no specific meaning.
OBS: lupus nephritis.
French (Système nerveux; Immunologie)
encéphalite lupique [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: néphrite lupique (analogie).