English (Economic Fluctuations)
inflationary lurch
OBS: inflationary lurch: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
dérapage inflationniste [nom masculin]
OBS: dérapage inflationniste : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.