English (Birds)
lure site [correct]
CONT: Damage prevention agreement which provides for the operation lure site (bait station area and lure crops area) and scaring assistance to farmers facilitate annual and long term planning.
French (Oiseaux)
site de diversion [proposition, nom masculin]