English (Language (General))
Portuguese-speaking [adjectif]; Lusophone [adjectif]
OBS: It is estimated that there are also about 1,500,000 Portuguese speakers in Africa (...)
French (Linguistique (Généralités))
lusophone [adjectif]
DEF: Se dit de quelqu'un d'un groupe qui parle portugais.