English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Food Industries)
automatic sausage filling machine [correct]
CONT: A newly developed automatic sausage filling machine ... [is used] for filling and sealing meat sausage, fish sausage, and boiled fish, paste products ...
French (Outillage industriel; Industrie de l'alimentation)
embosseuse automatique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: embosseuse : Machine de charcuterie destinée à introduire la farce dans les boyaux de saucisse.