English (Artificial Intelligence)
Bayesian learning [correct]; Bayesian machine learning [correct]; BML [correct]; BML
CONT: Bayesian learning is built on Bayesian reasoning, which provides a probabilistic approach to inference.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage bayésien [correct, nom masculin]; apprentissage automatique bayésien [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: L'apprentissage bayésien est basé sur le théorème de Bayes.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje bayesiano [correct, nom masculin]