English (Weapon Systems)
Heck and Kock Machine Pistol; H & K MP5
French (Systèmes d'armes)
pistolet-mitrailleur H & K MP5 [nom masculin]; PM M&K MP5 [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie technique.