English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Machine-made Textile Floor Coverings-Determination of Dimensional Changes Due to the Effects of Varied Water and Heat Conditions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 76-94/ISO 2551: 1981
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtements de sol textiles fabriqués à la machine - Détermination de la variation des dimensions due à diverses conditions de mouillage et de la chaleur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 76-94/ISO 2551: 1981