English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Fatty Substances (Food))
edible oil refining machinery
CONT: ... edible oil extraction machinery, edible oil refining machinery, soap machinery, sugar machinery, etc. ...
French (Outillage industriel; Corps gras (Ind. de l'aliment.))
appareil de raffinage des huiles comestibles [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: [...] Lesieur sera la première marque à vendre, grâce au raffinage, une huile sans goût, sans dépôt, digeste et pure.