English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Paper Tape for Adding Machines [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-5.24-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Ruban de papier pour machines à calculer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-5.24-95