English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Vending Machines)
Vending machines [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 128-16: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Machines de distribution automatique)
Vending machines [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 128-16 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 128-16 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.