English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cotton and Nylon Ribbons for Teletypewriters, Typewriters and computing Machines [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.147-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Rubans de coton et de nylon pour téléimprimeurs, machines à écrire et imprimantes d'ordinateurs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.147-92