English (Computer Hardware)
assembler macro facility
OBS: Also includes printer output pagination, assembler macro facility with automatic symbol generator (...)
French (Matériel informatique)
macro-fonction d'assembleur
OBS: Pagination de sortie d'imprimante, macro-fonction d'assembleur avec générateur automatique de symboles (...)