English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Metric Scale Rules [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-88.22-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Règles métriques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-88.22-M88