English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting)
min-max quantities
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale)
quantités minimales et maximales [nom féminin]
OBS: Source : ORACLE.