English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Annuities (Insurance))
purchase moneys distribution journal; purchase monies distribution journal
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Rentes (Assurances))
journal de distribution des sommes pour l'achat de rentes [nom masculin]