English (Corporate Structure; Astronautics)
mission and programme coordination office [correct]
OBS: A component of ESA (European Space Agency).
French (Structures de l'entreprise; Astronautique)
bureau de coordination de missions et de programmes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Composante de l'ASE [Agence spatiale européenne].