English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Mpur [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
mpur [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne.