English (Private-Sector Honorary Distinctions; Medical Staff)
Member of the Royal College of Surgeons [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; MRCS [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations du secteur privé; Personnel médical)
Member of the Royal College of Surgeons [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; MRCS [correct, Grande-Bretagne]