English (Artificial Intelligence; Mathematics)
Marker random field [correct]; MRF [correct]
CONT: MRF algorithm, MRF machinery, MRF model, MRF integration scheme, coupled MRF lattices, higher order MRF flow, MRF segmentation, MRF reconstructed discontinuities.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Mathématiques)
champ MRF [proposition, nom masculin]