English (Trade Names; Data Banks and Databases; Informatics)
Microsoft Exchange Server® [correct, marque de commerce]; MS Exchange Server [correct]
OBS: A trademark of Microsoft Corporation.
French (Appellations commerciales; Banques et bases de données; Informatique)
serveur Microsoft Exchange® [marque de commerce, nom masculin]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Microsoft Corporation.