English (Thread Spinning (Textiles))
textured polypropylene multifilament yarn [correct]
CONT: Textured polypropylene multifilament yarn Coslan.
French (Filature (Textiles))
fil multifilament polypropylène texturé [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Fil multifilament polypropylène texturé Coslan.