English (Computer Hardware)
Multiprocessor System with Intelligent Communication [correct]; MUSIC [correct]
DEF: A 30 Kg supercomputer designed in Switzerland that is 50 times smaller than conventional supercomputers but that processes data two to six times faster then most large business machines in use today. It runs on ordinary electrical current.
French (Matériel informatique)
système MUSIC [proposition, nom masculin]