English (Sports (General))
multi-sport [correct, adjectif]; multisport [correct, adjectif]
PHR: Multisport Games, multisport event, multisport service organization.
French (Sports (Généralités))
multisport [correct, adjectif]
PHR: Jeux multisports, manifestation multisports, organisme de services multisports.
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
multideportivo [correct, adjectif]